July 1, 2022

  • 9:04am Brass Buttons by Blue Dot Sessions on Nursery (Blue Dot Studios)
  • 9:04am by on ( )
  • 9:06am Bass Strings by Country Joe & The Fish on Electric Music For The Mind And Body (UMG - Vanguard Records)
  • 9:11am Música Somos by Hector Buitrago on Conector (Nacional Records)
  • 9:15am Prendo la luz y la sombra se va by Paloma del Cerro on Gozar hasta que me ausente (Acqua Records)
  • 9:21am Camiño Longo by Susana Seivane on Cantigas do Camiño (Do Fol Música)
  • 9:25am Sólo Luz by Fito Páez on Liliana Herrero (Epsa Music)
  • 9:28am Mejor Me Quedo Aquí by Chambao on Esencial Chambao (SME - Legacy Recordings)
  • 9:32am Alcajazz by Novalima on Afro (Wonderwheel Recordings)
  • 9:38am Afrorumbachilenera by Juanafe on Afrorumba chilenera (Sello Azul)
  • 9:42am Mi Protección by PALO! on This Is Afro-Cuban Funk (Rolling Pin Music)
  • 9:47am Asaramawa by Sintesis on Ancestros II (Sounds of Havana)
  • 9:51am So Sa So by Síntesis on Sounds of Havana, Vol 22 (Sounds of Havana)
  • 9:54am Kuribôta by Waldemar Bastos on Pretaluz (Backlight) (ORCHARD - Luaka Bop)
  • 10:01am by on ( )
  • 10:04am Expeditionary by Kevin MacLeod on Dark Continent (Incompetech)
  • 10:04am The Rally (The New Music) by Andy Lindquist on Invention / Extinction (Mauntra Records)
  • 10:05am by on ( )
  • 10:07am Afrorumbachilenera by Juanafe on Afrorumba chilenera (Sello Azul)
  • 10:08am by on ( )
  • 10:10am Bass Strings by Country Joe & The Fish on Electric Music For The Mind And Body (UMG - Vanguard Records)
  • 10:11am by on ( )
  • 10:14am Intro (Live Acoustic) by Paul Thorn on The Best of Paul Thorn (Includes The Acoustic Show) (ORCHARD - Perpetual Obscurity Records)
  • 10:14am The Half Has Never Been Told by Paul Thorn on Don't Let the Devil Ride (Perpetual Obscurity Records)
  • 10:14am by on ( )
  • 10:15am This Is a Real Goodbye by Paul Thorn on Too Blessed to Be Stressed (Perpetual Obscurity Records)
  • 10:15am Don't Let Me Down Again by Paul Thorn on What The Hell Is Goin' On (Perpetual Obscurity Records)
  • 10:15am Rue Severine by Blue Dot Sessions on The Sweet Hots (Blue Dot Studios)
  • 10:16am by on ( )
  • 10:24am Grace by Country Joe & The Fish on Electric Music For The Mind And Body (UMG - Vanguard Records)
  • 10:31am by on ( )
  • 10:31am Maakillinen voima by Pauanne on Pauanne (Nordic Notes)
  • 10:31am by on ( )
  • 10:35am 33 Strofes by Eleni Tsaligopoulou on Tarira (SME - AKTH)
  • 10:39am Eros by Christella Demetriou on Sappho,Kavafy (Polytropon)
  • 10:42am Águas de Março by Elis Regina & Antônio Carlos Jobim on Elis & Tom [Remaster Trama, 2004] ( )
  • 10:46am Interlúdio III by Thiago Elniño;Ricardo Aleixo on Pedras, Flechas, Lanças, Espadas e Espelhos (Independent)
  • 10:47am Filhos do Sol (Ao Vivo) by Thiago Elniño on Thiago Elniño no Estúdio Showlivre (Ao Vivo) (Showlivre)
  • 10:51am by on ( )
  • 10:52am Dodji mali by Vrelo on Preko Reke (Vrelo)
  • 10:56am by on ( )
  • 11:04am Longtime Rye by Blue Dot Sessions on Sunday at Slims (Blue Dot Studios)
  • 11:04am by on ( )
  • 11:12am Toko by Momo Wandel on The Last King of Scotland (OMPS) (UMG - Decca Music Group Ltd.)
  • 11:19am The Rivulet by Warsaw Village Band on Waterduction (Karrot Kommando)
  • 11:26am by on ( )
This audio is no longer available.
12:00am, 8-19-2022
7:30pm, 8-18-2022
7:00pm, 8-18-2022
5:30pm, 8-18-2022